Calendrier du Top 14, saison 2016-2017.
1re journée
samedi 20 août
Bayonne- Toulon
Bordeaux-Bègles – Racing 92
Castres – Pau
La Rochelle – Clermont
Lyon – Brive
Stade Français – Grenoble
Toulouse – Montpellier
2e journée
Samedi 27 août
Bayonne – Castres
Brive – Stade Français
Grenoble – La Rochelle
Montpellier – Clermont
Pau – Toulon
Racing 92 – Lyon
Toulouse – Bordeaux-Bègles
3e journée
samedi 3 septembre
Bordeaux-Bègles – Montpellier
Castres – La Rochelle
Lyon – Grenoble
Stade Français – Clermont
Pau – Bayonne
Racing 92 – Toulouse
Toulon – Brive
4e journée
samedi 10 septembre
Bordeaux-Bègles – Bayonne
Clermont – Racing 92
Grenoble – Brive
La Rochelle – Lyon
Montpellier – Pau
Stade Français – Castres
Toulouse – Toulon
5e journée
samedi 17 septembre
Bayonne – Montpellier
Brive – La Rochelle
Castres – Grenoble
Clermont – Bordeaux-Bègles
Lyon – Toulouse
Pau – Stade Français
Racing 92 – Toulon
6e journée
samedi 24 Septembre
Bordeaux-Bègles – Lyon
Castres – Racing 92
Grenoble – Pau
La Rochelle – Bayonne
Montpellier – Brive
Toulon – Clermont
Toulouse – Stade Français
7e journée
samedi 1er octobre
Bayonne – Lyon
Brive – Racing 92
Clermont – Castres
Stade Français – La Rochelle
Pau – Bordeaux-Bègles
Toulon – Montpellier
Toulouse – Grenoble
8e journée
samedi 8 octobre 2016
Bordeaux-Bègles – Brive
Clermont – Toulouse
Grenoble – Bayonne
La Rochelle – Toulon
Lyon – Pau
Montpellier – Castres
Racing 92 – Stade Français
9e journée
samedi 29 octobre 2016
Bayonne – Racing 92
Brive – Clermont
Castres – Bordeaux-Bègles
Montpellier – La Rochelle
Stade Français – Lyon
Pau – Toulouse
Toulon – Grenoble
10e journée
samedi 5 novembre 2016
Bordeaux-Bègles – Stade Français
Brive – Bayonne
Clermont – Grenoble
La Rochelle – Pau
Lyon – Toulon
Racing 92 – Montpellier
Toulouse – Castres
11e journée
samedi 12 novembre 2016
Bayonne – Clermont
Castres – Brive
Grenoble – Bordeaux-Bègles
La Rochelle – Toulouse
Montpellier – Lyon
Pau – Racing 92
Toulon – Stade Français
12e journée
samedi 19 novembre 2016
Bayonne – Toulouse
Bordeaux-Bègles – La Rochelle
Brive – Pau
Castres – Toulon
Clermont -Lyon
Stade Français – Montpellier
Racing 92 – Grenoble
13e journée
samedi 3 décembre 2016
Grenoble – Montpellier
La Rochelle – Racing 92
Lyon – Castres
Stade Français – Bayonne
Pau – Clermont
Toulon – Bordeaux-Bègles
Toulouse – Brive
14e journée
samedi 24 décembre 2016
Bayonne – La Rochelle
Bordeaux-Bègles – Pau
Brive – Lyon
Clermont – Stade Français
Grenoble – Toulouse
Montpellier – Toulon
Racing 92 – Castres
15e journée
samedi 31 décembre 2016
Castres – Bayonne
La Rochelle – Grenoble
Lyon – Bordeaux-Bègles
Stade Français – Brive
Pau – Montpellier
Toulon – Racing 92
Toulouse – Clermont
16e journée
samedi 7 janvier 2017
Brive – Grenoble
Clermont – Toulon
La Rochelle – Castres
Montpellier – Bordeaux-Bègles
Stade Français – Toulouse
Pau – Lyon
Racing 92 – Bayonne
17e journée
samedi 28 janvier 2017
Bayonne – Brive
Bordeaux-Bègles Clermont
Castres – Montpellier
Grenoble – Stade Français
Lyon – Racing 92
Toulon – La Rochelle
Toulouse – Pau
18e journée
samedi 18 février 2017
Bordeaux-Bègles – Castres
Clermont – Bayonne
La Rochelle – Stade Français
Montpellier – Toulouse
Pau – Grenoble
Racing 92 – Brive
Toulon – Lyon
19e journée
samedi 4 mars 2017
Bayonne – Pau
Brive – Toulon
Castres – Clermont
Grenoble – Racing 92
Lyon – Montpellier
Stade Français – Bordeaux-Bègles
Toulouse – La Rochelle
20e journée
samedi 11 mars 2017
Bordeaux-Bègles – Grenoble
Brive – Toulouse
Clermont – Montpellier
Lyon – Stade Français
Pau – Castres
Racing 92 – La Rochelle
Toulon – Bayonne
21e journée
samedi 18 mars 2017
Bayonne – Bordeaux-Bègles
Castres – Paris
Clermont – Pau
Grenoble – Toulon
La Rochelle – Brive
Montpellier – Racing 92
Toulouse – Lyon
22e journée
samedi 25 mars 2017
Bordeaux-Bègles – Toulouse
Brive – Montpellier
Grenoble – Castres
Lyon – Bayonne
Stade Français – Toulon
Pau – La Rochelle
Racing 92 – Clermont
23e journée
samedi 8 avril 2017
Bayonne – Stade Français
Castres – Lyon
Clermont – Brive
La Rochelle – Bordeaux-Bègles
Montpellier – Grenoble
Racing 92 – Pau
Toulon – Toulouse
24e journée
samedi 15 avril 2017
Brive – Bordeaux-Bègles
Grenoble – Clermont
Lyon – La Rochelle
Montpellier – Bayonne
Stade Français – Pau
Toulon – Castres
Toulouse – Racing 92
25e journée
samedi 29 avril 2017
Bayonne – Grenoble
Bordeaux-Bègles – Toulon
Castres – Toulouse
La Rochelle – Montpellier
Lyon – Clermont
Stade Français – Racing 92
Pau – Brive
26e journée
samedi 6 ou dimanche 7 mai 2017
Brive – Castres
Clermont – La Rochelle
Grenoble – Lyon
Montpellier – Stade Français
Racing 92 – Bordeaux-Bègles
Toulon – Pau
Toulouse – Bayonne
Barrages
vendredi 19, samedi 20 ou dimanche 21 mai 2017
Demi-finales (Marseille)
vendredi 26, samedi 27 ou dimanche 28 mai 2017
Finale (Stade de France)
dimanche 4 juin 2017