Classement

  • Rg
     Coureur 
    Pays
    Equipe
    Ecart
  • 1.
     SORENSEN Nicki
    DEN
    CSC
    5:05:34
  • 2.
     PASCUAL-RODRIGUEZ Javier
    ESP
    ECV
    m.t.
  • 3.
     GARCIA-ACOSTA José-Vicent
    ESP
    IBA
    +22
  • 4.
     NARDELLO Daniele
    ITA
    TMO
    +1:06
  • 5.
     PEREIRO Oscar
    ESP
    PHO
    +1:06
  • 6.
     AERTS Mario
    BEL
    DVL
    +1:10
  • 7.
     LASTRAS Pablo
    ESP
    IBA
    +1:10
  • 8.
     GONZALEZ Gorka
    ESP
    EUS
    +1:25
  • 9.
     DUEÑAS Moises
    ESP
    REF
    +2:32
  • 10.
     MANCEBO Francisco
    ESP
    IBA
    +3:55
  • 11.
     PLAZA Ruben
    ESP
    ECV
    +3:58
  • 12.
     HERAS Roberto
    ESP
    LSW
    +3:58
  • 13.
     SASTRE Carlos
    ESP
    CSC
    +3:58
  • 14.
     MENCHOV Denis
    RUS
    RAB
    +3:58
  • 15.
     SANCHEZ Samuel
    ESP
    EUS
    +3:58
  • 16.
     SEVILLA Oscar
    ESP
    TMO
    +3:58
  • 17.
     GARCIA-QUESADA Carlos
    ESP
    ECV
    +3:58
  • 18.
     ARDILA Mauricio
    COL
    DVL
    +3:58
  • 19.
     CALCAGNI Patrick
    SUI
    LIQ
    +4:07
  • 20.
     MERCADO Juan-Miguel
    ESP
    QST
    +4:07
  • 21.
     DANIELSON Tom
    USA
    DSC
    +4:09
  • 22.
     SCARPONI Michele
    ITA
    LSW
    +4:09
  • 23.
     DEVOLDER Stijn
    BEL
    DSC
    +4:15
  • 24.
     KOLOBNEV Alexandr
    RUS
    RAB
    +4:16
  • 25.
     VAN-GOOLEN Jurgen
    BEL
    QST
    +4:16
  • 26.
     PASAMONTES Luis
    ESP
    REF
    +4:16
  • 27.
     JUFRE Josep
    ESP
    REF
    +4:16
  • 28.
     GARCIA Jorge
    ESP
    REF
    +4:16
  • 29.
     BELOKI Joseba
    ESP
    LSW
    +4:16
  • 30.
     CUESTA Iñigo
    ESP
    SDV
    +4:16
  • 31.
     GOMEZ Angel
    ESP
    SDV
    +4:16
  • 32.
     CAÑADA David
    ESP
    SDV
    +4:16
  • 33.
     SERRANO Marcos
    ESP
    LSW
    +4:16
  • 34.
     VANDEVELDE Christian
    USA
    CSC
    +4:16
  • 35.
     PIEPOLI Leonardo
    ITA
    SDV
    +4:16
  • 36.
     CALVENTE Manuel
    ESP
    CSC
    +4:16
  • 37.
     PEÑA Victor-Hugo
    COL
    PHO
    +4:16
  • 38.
     PERON Andrea
    ITA
    CSC
    +4:16
  • 39.
     CASERO Rafael
    ESP
    SDV
    +4:16
  • 40.
     ALDAG Rolf
    GER
    TMO
    +4:16
  • 41.
     LAISEKA Roberto
    ESP
    EUS
    +4:16
  • 42.
     ATIENZA Daniel
    ESP
    COF
    +4:16
  • 43.
     OSA Unai
    ESP
    IBA
    +4:16
  • 44.
     FERNANDEZ Bingen
    ESP
    COF
    +4:16
  • 45.
     ELIAS Jose-Miguel
    ESP
    REF
    +4:16
  • 46.
     MOERENHOUT Koos
    NED
    DVL
    +4:16
  • 47.
     BOTCHAROV Alexandre
    RUS
    C.A
    +4:35
  • 48.
     BLANCO David
    ESP
    ECV
    +4:59
  • 49.
     SANCHEZ-PIMIENTA Julian
    ESP
    FAS
    +5:04
  • 50.
     HORRACH Joan
    ESP
    IBA
    +5:11
  • 51.
     JIMENEZ Eladio
    ESP
    ECV
    +5:35
  • 52.
     LOPEZ David
    ESP
    EUS
    +5:35
  • 53.
     CARUSO Giampaolo
    ITA
    LSW
    +5:45
  • 54.
     VICIOSO Angel
    ESP
    LSW
    +6:06
  • 55.
     GARCIA-QUESADA Adolfo
    ESP
    ECV
    +7:00
  • 56.
     VENEBERG Thorwald
    NED
    RAB
    +12:23
  • 57.
     MARTINEZ Egoi
    ESP
    EUS
    +12:23
  • 58.
     ZABEL Erik
    GER
    TMO
    +12:23
  • 59.
     SZMYD Sylvester
    POL
    LAM
    +12:23
  • 60.
     ZABALLA Constantino
    ESP
    SDV
    +20:27
  • 61.
     GUTIERREZ Ignacio
    ESP
    PHO
    +20:27
  • 62.
     GEROSA Mauro
    ITA
    LIQ
    +20:27
  • 63.
     MATZBACHER Andreas
    AUT
    LAM
    +20:27
  • 64.
     BALDATO Fabio
    ITA
    FAS
    +20:27
  • 65.
     KORFF André
    GER
    TMO
    +20:27
  • 66.
     PRADERA Mikel
    ESP
    IBA
    +20:27
  • 67.
     BURGOS Nacor
    ESP
    REF
    +20:27
  • 68.
     BERNUCCI Lorenzo
    ITA
    FAS
    +20:27
  • 69.
     DUCLOS-LASSALLE Hervé
    FRA
    COF
    +20:27
  • 70.
     BURGHARDT Marcus
    GER
    TMO
    +20:27
  • 71.
     KLIER Andreas
    GER
    TMO
    +20:27
  • 72.
     GERDEMANN Linus
    GER
    CSC
    +20:27
  • 73.
     HAUSSLER Heinrich
    GER
    GST
    +20:27
  • 74.
     PETACCHI Alessandro
    ITA
    FAS
    +20:27
  • 75.
     ONGARATO Alberto
    ITA
    FAS
    +20:27
  • 76.
     SCHEIRLINCKX Staf
    BEL
    COF
    +20:27
  • 77.
     VELO Marco
    ITA
    FAS
    +20:27
  • 78.
     MONTGOMERY Sven
    SUI
    GST
    +20:27
  • 79.
     BACKSTEDT Magnus
    SWE
    LIQ
    +20:27
  • 80.
     ELMIGER Martin
    SUI
    PHO
    +20:27
  • 81.
     CORTINOVIS Alessandro
    ITA
    DOM
    +20:27
  • 82.
     LJUNGQVIST Marcus
    SWE
    LIQ
    +20:27
  • 83.
     MARZANO Marco
    ITA
    LAM
    +20:27
  • 84.
     GHISALBERTI Sergio
    ITA
    DOM
    +20:27
  • 85.
     ZIEGLER Thomas
    GER
    GST
    +20:27
  • 86.
     CHARTEAU Anthony
    FRA
    BTL
    +20:27
  • 87.
     LATASA David
    ESP
    ECV
    +20:27
  • 88.
     WEGELIUS Charles
    GBR
    LIQ
    +20:27
  • 89.
     BARRY Michael
    CAN
    DSC
    +20:27
  • 90.
     NOVAL Benjamin
    ESP
    DSC
    +20:27
  • 91.
     BARANOWSKI Dariusz
    POL
    LSW
    +20:27
  • 92.
     MCLEOD Ian
    RSA
    FDJ
    +20:27
  • 93.
     GONZALEZ-DE-GALDEANO Igor
    ESP
    LSW
    +20:27
  • 94.
     BERNABEU David
    ESP
    ECV
    +20:27
  • 95.
     RODRIGUEZ Joaquin
    ESP
    SDV
    +20:27
  • 96.
     PESCHEL Uwe
    GER
    GST
    +20:27
  • 97.
     VAN-BON Leon
    NED
    DVL
    +20:27
  • 98.
     VERBRUGGHE Rik
    BEL
    QST
    +20:27
  • 99.
     PÉREZ Francisco
    ESP
    IBA
    +20:27
  • 100.
     DE-WEERT Kevin
    BEL
    QST
    +20:27
  • 101.
     DE-GROOT Bram
    NED
    RAB
    +20:27
  • 102.
     STEEGMANS Gert
    BEL
    DVL
    +20:27
  • 103.
     LE-MEVEL Christophe
    FRA
    C.A
    +20:27
  • 104.
     VAN-HECKE Preben
    BEL
    DVL
    +20:27
  • 105.
     VOGONDY Nicolas
    FRA
    C.A
    +20:27
  • 106.
     DOCKX Bart
    BEL
    DVL
    +20:27
  • 107.
     NURITDINOV Rafael
    UZB
    DOM
    +20:27
  • 108.
     FINOT Frédéric
    FRA
    FDJ
    +20:27
  • 109.
     VOECKLER Thomas
    FRA
    BTL
    +20:27
  • 110.
     VAUGRENARD Benoît
    FRA
    FDJ
    +20:27
  • 111.
     LOMBARDI Giovanni
    ITA
    CSC
    +23:03
  • 112.
     HORRILLO Pedro
    ESP
    RAB
    +23:03
  • 113.
     HASELBACHER René
    AUT
    GST
    +23:03
  • 114.
     VENTOSO Francisco-José
    ESP
    SDV
    +23:03
  • 115.
     MUGERLI Matej
    SLO
    LIQ
    +23:03
  • 116.
     ORDOWSKI Volker
    GER
    GST
    +23:03
  • 117.
     PEÑA Aketza
    ESP
    EUS
    +23:03
  • 118.
     MIORIN Devis
    ITA
    LIQ
    +23:03
  • 119.
     KOHL Bernhard
    AUT
    TMO
    +23:03
  • 120.
     ROY Jérémy
    FRA
    FDJ
    +23:03
  • 121.
     FUENTES Juan
    ESP
    LAM
    +23:03
  • 122.
     FLORENCIO Xavier
    ESP
    REF
    +23:03
  • 123.
     ZANOTTI Marco
    ITA
    LIQ
    +23:03
  • 124.
     GATES Nick
    AUS
    DVL
    +23:03
  • 125.
     SIMONI Gilberto
    ITA
    LAM
    +23:03
  • 126.
     COYOT Arnaud
    FRA
    COF
    +23:03
  • 127.
     GENE Yohann
    FRA
    BTL
    +23:03
  • 128.
     JOHANSEN Allan
    DEN
    CSC
    +23:11
  • 129.
     CASPER Jimmy
    FRA
    COF
    +23:50

RÉAGISSEZ À CET ARTICLE

à lire aussi

Buzz sport