Classement général du Tour de France après la 14e étape, disputée samedi entre Rodez et Mende.
1. Chris Froome (GBR/SKY) 56h02:19.
2. Nairo Quintana (COL/MOV) à 3:10.
3. Tejay Van Garderen (USA/BMC) 3:32.
4. Alejandro Valverde (ESP/MOV) 4:02.
5. Alberto Contador (ESP/TIN) 4:23.
6. Geraint Thomas (WAL/SKY) 4:54.
7. Robert Gesink (NED/LNL) 6:23.
8. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA/AST) 8:17.
9. Tony Gallopin (FRA/LOT) 8:23.
10. Bauke Mollema (NED/TRE) 8:53.
11. Warren Barguil (FRA/GIA) 11:03.
12. Romain Bardet (FRA/ALM) 13:10.
13. Mathias Frank (SUI/IAM) 13:26.
14. Samuel Sanchez (ESP/BMC) 14:21.
15. Pierre Rolland (FRA/EUC) 14:58.
16. Andrew Talansky (USA/CAN) 22:18.
17. Thibaut Pinot (FRA/FDJ) 30:57.
18. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN/AST) 31:05.
19. Joaquim Rodriguez (ESP/KAT) 31:45.
20. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA/ALM) 33:18.
21. Jarlinson Pantano (COL/IAM) 34:44.
22. Gorka Izagirre (ESP/MOV) 37:46.
23. Roman Kreuziger (CZE/TIN) 38:37.
24. Serge Pauwels (BEL/MTN) 40:36.
25. Jan Bakelants (BEL/ALM) 41:15.
26. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP/MOV) 43:00.
27. Mikaël Chérel (FRA/ALM) 43:29.
28. Rigoberto Uran (COL/ETI) 46:27.
29. Tanel Kangert (EST/AST) 47:37.
30. Michael Rogers (AUS/TIN) 49:53.
31. Lars Bak (DEN/LOT) 52:16.
32. Daniel Martin (EIR/CAN) 53:54.
33. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA/IAM) 55:55.
34. Jean-Christophe Péraud (FRA/ALM) 56:21.
35. Alberto Losada (ESP/KAT) 56:26.
36. Jan Barta (CZE/BOA) 58:37.
37. Romain Sicard (FRA/EUC) 1h01:22.
38. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL/BMC) 1h02:10.
39. Steven Kruijswijk (NED/LNL) 1h02:42.
40. Nicolas Roche (IRL/SKY) 1h04:41.
41. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP/TRE) 1h04:42.
42. Peter Sagan (SVK/TIN) 1h05:34.
43. Cyril Gautier (FRA/EUC) 1h05:52.
44. Adam Yates (ENG/ORI) 1h06:34.
45. Bram Tankink (NED/LNL) 1h07:32.
46. Simon Geschke (GER/GIA) 1h07:55.
47. Rafal Majka (POL/TIN) 1h11:23.
48. Laurens ten Dam (NED/LNL) 1h16:10.
49. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA/MTN) 1h16:13.
50. Tiago Machado (POR/KAT) 1h16:29.
51. Wilco Kelderman (NED/LNL) 1h17:04.
52. Michael Schär (SUI/BMC) 1h18:22.
53. Kristijan Koren (SLO/CAN) 1h18:28.
54. Richie Porte (AUS/SKY) 1h19:21.
55. Emanuel Buchmann (GER/BOA) 1h21:19.
56. Luis Angel Maté (ESP/COF) 1h24:14.
57. Marcel Wyss (SUI/IAM) 1h24:18.
58. Thomas Voeckler (FRA/EUC) 1h24:56.
59. Koen de Kort (NED/GIA) 1h25:10.
60. Andriy Grivko (UKR/AST) 1h25:21.
61. Bob Jungels (LUX/TRE) 1h26:26.
62. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA/FDJ) 1h26:54.
63. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI/MTN) 1h26:57.
64. Anthony Delaplace (FRA/BSE) 1h27:28.
65. Jérôme Coppel (FRA/IAM) 1h28:09.
66. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN/CAN) 1h28:24.
67. Danilo Wyss (SUI/BMC) 1h29:07.
68. Louis Meintjes (RSA/MTN) 1h30:11.
69. Zdenek Stybar (CZE/ETI) 1h30:43.
70. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL/LNL) 1h30:52.
71. Julien Simon (FRA/COF) 1h31:38.
72. José Herrada (ESP/MOV) 1h33:18.
73. Damiano Caruso (ITA/BMC) 1h35:53.
74. Michal Golas (POL/ETI) 1h36:05.
75. Paul Voss (GER/BOA) 1h36:31.
76. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL/ETI) 1h36:40.
77. Paul Martens (GER/LNL) 1h38:14.
78. Nélson Oliveira (POR/LAM) 1h38:31.
79. Jérémy Roy (FRA/FDJ) 1h38:45.
80. Kristijan Ðurasek (CRO/LAM) 1h38:45.
81. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR/MTN) 1h38:50.
82. Daniel Navarro (ESP/COF) 1h38:56.
83. Stef Clement (NED/IAM) 1h39:05.
84. Winner Anacona (COL/MOV) 1h39:29.
85. Steven Cummings (GBR/MTN) 1h39:39.
86. Simon Yates (ENG/ORI) 1h40:09.
87. Reto Hollenstein (SUI/IAM) 1h40:47.
88. Rubén Plaza (ESP/LAM) 1h41:29.
89. Leopold König (CZE/SKY) 1h41:44.
90. Lieuwe Westra (NED/AST) 1h41:55.
91. Markel Irizar (ESP/TRE) 1h42:06.
92. Wout Poels (NED/SKY) 1h42:25.
93. Pierrick Fédrigo (FRA/BSE) 1h42:45.
94. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA/COF) 1h43:13.
95. Angelo Tulik (FRA/EUC) 1h44:23.
96. Michele Scarponi (ITA/AST) 1h44:30.
97. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA/MTN) 1h46:06.
98. Rohan Dennis (AUS/BMC) 1h46:12.
99. Rafael Valls (ESP/LAM) 1h46:21.
100. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA/KAT) 1h46:22.
101. Bartosz Huzarski (POL/BOA) 1h46:49.
102. Armindo Fonseca (FRA/BSE) 1h47:17.
103. Perrig Quémeneur (FRA/EUC) 1h48:46.
104. Georg Preidler (AUT/GIA) 1h49:29.
105. Daniel Oss (ITA/BMC) 1h50:39.
106. John Degenkolb (GER/GIA) 1h51:02.
107. Arnaud Démare (FRA/FDJ) 1h51:35.
108. Julien Vermote (BEL/ETI) 1h52:20.
109. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA/FDJ) 1h53:30.
110. Pierre-Luc Périchon (FRA/BSE) 1h54:10.
111. Brice Feillu (FRA/BSE) 1h54:33.
112. Roy Curvers (NED/GIA) 1h54:51.
113. Grégory Rast (SUI/TRE) 1h56:16.
114. Martin Elmiger (SUI/IAM) 1h56:30.
115. Merhawi Kudus (ERI/MTN) 1h58:01.
116. Mark Cavendish (GBR/ETI) 1h58:12.
117. Bryan Coquard (FRA/EUC) 1h58:35.
118. Adriano Malori (ITA/MOV) 1h58:51.
119. Alexandre Geniez (FRA/FDJ) 1h58:56.
120. Jos van Emden (NED/LNL) 1h59:11.
121. Florian Vachon (FRA/BSE) 2h00:26.
122. Florian Sénéchal (FRA/COF) 2h00:44.
123. Alexander Kristoff (NOR/KAT) 2h03:02.
124. Filippo Pozzato (ITA/LAM) 2h03:22.
125. Christophe Riblon (FRA/ALM) 2h04:46.
126. Christophe Laporte (FRA/COF) 2h05:29.
127. André Greipel (GER/LOT) 2h05:36.
128. Thomas De Gendt (BEL/LOT) 2h06:28.
129. Manuel Quinziato (ITA/BMC) 2h06:40.
130. Nathan Haas (AUS/CAN) 2h07:43.
131. Michael Andersen Valgren (DEN/TIN) 2h07:49.
132. Peter Kennaugh (IDM/SKY) 2h07:57.
133. Tim Wellens (BEL/LOT) 2h08:43.
134. Matteo Trentin (ITA/ETI) 2h09:13.
135. Arnaud Gérard (FRA/BSE) 2h09:40.
136. Yohann Gène (FRA/EUC) 2h10:32.
137. Marcel Sieberg (GER/LOT) 2h10:59.
138. Ian Stannard (ENG/SKY) 2h11:17.
139. José Serpa (COL/LAM) 2h12:06.
140. Tom Leezer (NED/LNL) 2h12:54.
141. Matteo Bono (ITA/LAM) 2h15:22.
142. Frédéric Brun (FRA/BSE) 2h16:13.
143. Albert Timmer (NED/GIA) 2h16:53.
144. Mark Renshaw (AUS/ETI) 2h17:08.
145. Stijn Devolder (BEL/TRE) 2h17:15.
146. Jens Debusschere (BEL/LOT) 2h17:41.
147. Julián Arredondo (COL/TRE) 2h18:17.
148. José Mendes (POR/BOA) 2h18:32.
149. Tyler Farrar (USA/MTN) 2h18:39.
150. Matteo Tosatto (ITA/TIN) 2h18:59.
151. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ/AST) 2h20:20.
152. Damien Gaudin (FRA/ALM) 2h20:43.
153. Luke Rowe (WAL/SKY) 2h20:50.
154. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA/KAT) 2h22:50.
155. Matthias Brändle (AUT/IAM) 2h23:43.
156. Luke Durbridge (AUS/ORI) 2h23:52.
157. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU/CAN) 2h25:20.
158. Pieter Weening (NED/ORI) 2h28:01.
159. Nicolas Edet (FRA/COF) 2h28:05.
160. Marco Haller (AUT/KAT) 2h30:12.
161. Laurent Didier (LUX/TRE) 2h33:31.
162. Imanol Erviti (ESP/MOV) 2h36:42.
163. Davide Cimolai (ITA/LAM) 2h37:47.
164. Adam Hansen (AUS/LOT) 2h39:03.
165. Dylan van Baarle (NED/CAN) 2h39:29.
166. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL/COF) 2h42:53.
167. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA/FDJ) 2h43:06.
168. Michael Matthews (AUS/ORI) 2h45:28.
169. Svein Tuft (CAN/ORI) 2h46:09.
170. Sébastian Langeveld (NED/CAN) 2h46:20.
171. Bryan Nauleau (FRA/EUC) 2h48:35.
172. Sam Bennett (EIR/BOA) 2h59:08.